Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, REEVE GARDENS, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+53.7%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+27.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2FG
← Back to All Properties