Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, UPPER LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+239.6%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 19 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7BQ
← Back to All Properties