Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE GREEN ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£388,500
+11.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,000
+178.4%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1ED
← Back to All Properties