Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RYLANCE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+26.9%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+21.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-9.6%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+116.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,550
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6LH
← Back to All Properties