Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAIN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+45.6%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+54.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,750
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4SH
← Back to All Properties