FLAT 1, 10, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+11.1%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,250+107.0%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1