Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHURCH STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+46.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+74.2%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,000
+17.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+154.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+4.8%
Sold on 29 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 7 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9LG
← Back to All Properties