Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OLD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+11.8%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+69.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4DJ
← Back to All Properties