HOLT END COTTAGE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 5RY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£371,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£371,000+103.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1