24, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+8.2%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+4.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,752 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,248
Sold on 16 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1