Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HERON GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+48.6%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+105.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XF
← Back to All Properties