Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST JOHNS COURT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
-7.6%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+17.9%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+103.6%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SG
← Back to All Properties