224, WARE ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£537,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.8%
Price Change
+£426,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£537,000+383.8%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£426,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+33.7%
Sold on 20 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1