5, MAXWELL ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 1RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+105.4%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+14.8%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1