Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, WATERS DRIVE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£450,000
+57.9%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+31.0%
Sold on 29 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4RP
← Back to All Properties