Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HIGHBURY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4ET
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+56.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£172,500
+0.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£171,000
+12.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+90.6%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+5.3%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4ET
← Back to All Properties