Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WAVENEY ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+20.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
-1.2%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+163.5%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FN
← Back to All Properties