Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
-5.4%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties