15, ANNIE SENIOR GARDENS, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 8FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+2.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1