Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANDWICH DRIVE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+54.5%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+124.1%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0XJ
← Back to All Properties