Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WOOLMOORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,750
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£187,750
+29.5%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LP
← Back to All Properties