Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GOOCH CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+83.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,950
+3.5%
Sold on 27 April 2010
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+19.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0XS
← Back to All Properties