Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+56.4%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+5.0%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+101.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties