2, ELFORD CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 3LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£740,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£740,000+18.4%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 2 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1