Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MILLBROOK CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 8JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£26,049 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,999
+26.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£26,049 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,950
+32.0%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+33.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,350
-5.3%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
-£3,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 8JY
← Back to All Properties