22, LITTLEBURY COURT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 1RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+26.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+63.2%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 25 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1