Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MIDDLE HILL, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£727,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£727,500
+39.9%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0JQ
← Back to All Properties