26, LAMBOURNE AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9NB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+3.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000+31.8%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,950+165.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£136,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+1.2%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+26.2%
Sold on 6 May 1999
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1