6, WEBSTERS YARD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 4HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500-1.9%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+170.3%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1