Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OFFERTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,900
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£126,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£376,900
+50.8%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Detached
+£126,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+17.4%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4NL
← Back to All Properties