Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, EDEN STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+50.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+112.5%
Sold on 26 October 2010
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+14.3%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5HE
← Back to All Properties