11, QUARRY RIGG, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA23 3DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£286,000+54.6%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+8.8%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+195.7%
Sold on 24 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 23 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1