Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+40.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6EQ
← Back to All Properties