7, SYLVANER COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 5NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000+97.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+27.5%
Sold on 5 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 24 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1