Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MOUNT ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+85.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+110.5%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5AR
← Back to All Properties