Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BANKSIDE COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+22.5%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 18 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3JD
← Back to All Properties