Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KITSBURY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,000
+41.6%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+10.9%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+114.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3EG
← Back to All Properties