Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NEWINGTON GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,500
+5.3%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+5.5%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4AN
← Back to All Properties