APARTMENT 4, 9, CORNWALLIS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 5EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+124.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000-35.6%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+5.3%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1