Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STOKESAY DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+30.6%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+81.9%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 11 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5PW
← Back to All Properties