16, STONEHILL CRESCENT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000-1.4%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000+58.1%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000+137.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+72.8%
Sold on 9 March 2000
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1