Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, COMPSTALL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+138.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5HA
← Back to All Properties