Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WHITWORTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+49.0%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+76.4%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3NJ
← Back to All Properties