Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12A, ST ANNES COURT, ST ANNES WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0HN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,000
-5.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500
+58.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-51.8%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+43.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0HN
← Back to All Properties