Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-50.0%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Detached
-£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 10 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3QG
← Back to All Properties