Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ABBOTT ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+45.6%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+174.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 7HD
← Back to All Properties