Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GLADSTONE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+25.1%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+308.0%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,400
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7SS
← Back to All Properties