Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, POTTER STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+22.0%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+40.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+109.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,995
Sold on 19 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2HG
← Back to All Properties