Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, RAMSEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,500
+32.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+83.2%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+3.0%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 20 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2RW
← Back to All Properties