24, LAXTON DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG20 9QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£17,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+18.3%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,200+7.4%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+201.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1